Dritte Liga Süd Frauen (DLSF)


Ergebnisse

DatumBeginnHeimGastErgebnis
10.04.202214:00USC KonstanzVC Offenburg2:3 (+23, -19, +23, -23, -18)
10.04.202214:00VSG SaarlouisSV Sinsheim2:3 (+34, -20, +25, -24, -13)
26.03.202219:30VfR UmkirchVfB Ulm3:0 (+16, +14, +22)
20.03.202215:00SSC Bad VilbelVSG Saarlouis1:3 (-18, -11, +19, -14)

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSiegePunkteSätzeBälle
1SV KA-Beiertheim15144043:141338:1161
2TSV GA Stuttgart16143945:171425:1208
3SV Sinsheim1572431:301324:1315
4USC Konstanz1472330:261251:1194
5VfR Umkirch1572331:271320:1210
6VfB Ulm1672128:311285:1294
7SSC Bad Vilbel1351319:321005:1125
8VC Offenburg1641119:431186:1415
9VSG Saarlouis1631016:421132:1344

Vorschau

DatumBeginnHeimGastHalle

Spielplan

DatumBeginnHeimGastErgebnis/Halle
25.09.202119:30SSC Bad VilbelVfB Ulm3:2 (-14, +22, -17, +12, +11)
09.10.202116:00VC OffenburgVSG Saarlouis3:2 (-14, -22, +19, +21, +8)
09.10.202119:00TSV GA StuttgartVfR Umkirch3:1 (+24, +20, -16, +22)
09.10.202119:30SSC Bad VilbelSV Sinsheim0:3 (-19, -16, -23)
09.10.202120:00VfB UlmSV KA-Beiertheim1:3 (-26, -22, +20, -20)
16.10.202118:00VSG SaarlouisUSC Konstanz0:3 (-23, -18, -21)
16.10.202119:30VfR UmkirchVC Offenburg3:0 (+12, +8, +12)
16.10.202120:00SV SinsheimVfB Ulm0:3 (-19, -18, -18)
17.10.202114:00VfR UmkirchSV Sinsheim3:0 (+23, +19, +15)
17.10.202115:00SSC Bad VilbelTSV GA Stuttgart2:3 (+20, -17, +21, -15, -10)
23.10.202116:00VC OffenburgSSC Bad Vilbel2:3 (+19, -18, -17, +22, -5)
23.10.202116:00TSV GA StuttgartVfB Ulm3:1 (-22, +20, +18, +22)
23.10.202120:00SV SinsheimSV KA-Beiertheim2:3 (-23, +19, +15, -19, -13)
30.10.202118:00VfB UlmVC Offenburg3:0 (+20, +11, +19)
30.10.202119:30SV KA-BeiertheimVSG Saarlouis3:0 (+22, +14, +17)
30.10.202120:00SV SinsheimTSV GA Stuttgart3:1 (+20, +20, -17, +22)
31.10.202115:00SSC Bad VilbelUSC Konstanz0:3 (-17, -18, -17)
06.11.202116:00VC OffenburgUSC Konstanz0:3 (-21, -18, -17)
06.11.202118:00VSG SaarlouisTSV GA Stuttgart0:3 (-16, -15, -17)
07.11.202116:00USC KonstanzVfR Umkirch2:3 (-22, +23, -19, +23, -14)
13.11.202116:00VSG SaarlouisVfR Umkirch0:3 (-17, -22, -18)
13.11.202116:00TSV GA StuttgartSV KA-Beiertheim2:3 (-24, +18, +22, -21, -6)
13.11.202116:00VC OffenburgSV Sinsheim1:3 (-17, -22, +20, -17)
13.11.202119:30USC KonstanzVfB Ulm3:1 (-23, +20, +14, +22)
20.11.202119:00TSV GA StuttgartVC Offenburg3:0 (+11, +15, +12)
20.11.202119:30SV KA-BeiertheimVfR Umkirch3:1 (-19, +21, +22, +19)
20.11.202120:00SV SinsheimUSC Konstanz2:3 (-22, -17, +24, +19, -4)
27.11.202119:30SV KA-BeiertheimVC Offenburg3:0 (+17, +18, +15)
27.11.202119:30VSG SaarlouisVfB Ulm0:3 (-22, -10, -17)
11.12.202120:00VfB UlmVfR Umkirch1:3 (-19, +24, -24, -21)
11.12.202120:00SV SinsheimVSG Saarlouis3:1 (+15, +7, -23, +21)
12.12.202115:00SSC Bad VilbelSV KA-Beiertheim1:3 (-20, -19, +22, -18)
18.12.202119:00TSV GA StuttgartVSG Saarlouis3:0 (+12, +19, +19)
18.12.202119:30USC KonstanzSV KA-Beiertheim0:3 (-22, -24, -18)
18.12.202120:00SV SinsheimVfR Umkirch3:0 (+20, +23, +23)
18.12.202120:00VfB UlmSSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (+24, +22, +13)
08.01.202218:00VSG SaarlouisVC Offenburg3:2 (-17, +22, -17, +22, +13)
08.01.202219:30SV KA-BeiertheimVfB Ulm3:0 (+18, +21, +17)
08.01.202220:00SV SinsheimSSC Bad Vilbel2:3 (+18, -20, -18, +17, -12)
09.01.202216:00VC OffenburgVfR Umkirch3:2 (+22, -12, +22, -23, +12)
15.01.202219:00TSV GA StuttgartSSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (+15, +19, +20)
15.01.202220:00VfB UlmSV Sinsheim3:1 (+23, +19, -20, +13)
16.01.202215:00SV KA-BeiertheimUSC Konstanz3:1 (+16, -19, +21, +20)
22.01.202219:30VfR UmkirchTSV GA Stuttgart2:3 (+27, +23, -21, -18, -12)
29.01.202219:30SV KA-BeiertheimSV Sinsheim3:1 (-18, +23, +23, +13)
29.01.202219:30VfR UmkirchUSC Konstanz2:3 (-26, -22, +22, +22, -13)
30.01.202213:00USC KonstanzTSV GA Stuttgart0:3 (-19, -23, -20)
30.01.202215:00SSC Bad VilbelVC Offenburg3:1 (+23, +19, -22, +11)
05.02.202216:00TSV GA StuttgartSV Sinsheim3:2 (+15, -22, -21, +15, +12)
12.02.202213:30VfR UmkirchSSC Bad Vilbel1:3 (+15, -24, -17, -23)
12.02.202218:00VfB UlmUSC Konstanz3:2 (+23, +23, -17, -23, +10)
12.02.202219:30VfR UmkirchVSG Saarlouis3:0 (+15, +13, +13)
12.02.202220:00SV SinsheimVC Offenburg3:1 (-22, +21, +18, +18)
13.02.202213:00USC KonstanzVSG Saarlouis3:0 (+13, +25, +22)
19.02.202216:00VC OffenburgTSV GA Stuttgart0:3 (-9, -20, -21)
19.02.202216:00VSG SaarlouisSSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (+20, +13, +17)
19.02.202219:30VfR UmkirchSV KA-Beiertheim1:3 (-12, +22, -18, -23)
20.02.202213:00USC KonstanzSV SinsheimSchänzle Sporthalle
20.02.202216:00VC OffenburgVfB Ulm3:1 (-23, +21, +16, +20)
05.03.202219:30SV KA-BeiertheimTSV GA Stuttgart1:3 (-23, -19, +19, -20)
06.03.202216:00VSG SaarlouisSV KA-Beiertheim1:3 (-19, +22, -18, -13)
12.03.202216:00VC OffenburgSV KA-Beiertheim0:3 (-21, -15, -21)
12.03.202219:00TSV GA StuttgartUSC Konstanz3:2 (-17, +20, -18, +23, +9)
12.03.202220:00VfB UlmVSG Saarlouis3:1 (-21, +20, +19, +19)
13.03.202215:00SSC Bad VilbelVfR UmkirchSportzentrum Bad Vilbel
19.03.202215:00USC KonstanzSSC Bad VilbelSchänzle Sporthalle
19.03.202218:00VfB UlmTSV GA Stuttgart0:3 (-22, -18, -14)
20.03.202215:00SSC Bad VilbelVSG Saarlouis1:3 (-18, -11, +19, -14)
26.03.202219:30VfR UmkirchVfB Ulm3:0 (+16, +14, +22)
26.03.202219:30SV KA-BeiertheimSSC Bad VilbelFriedrich-List-Halle
10.04.202214:00USC KonstanzVC Offenburg2:3 (+23, -19, +23, -23, -18)
10.04.202214:00VSG SaarlouisSV Sinsheim2:3 (+34, -20, +25, -24, -13)